已为您显示“benzyl cyanide”的搜索结果。仍然搜索:benzoyl cyanide

  • Benzyl Iso Cyanide and Benzyl formimidate HCl Manufa...

    Rasayan Drugs Private Limited - Benzyl Iso Cyanide, Benzyl formimidate HCl & Meta Chloro Phenol Manufacturer from Solapur, Maharashtra, India Downloa...

    www.indiamart.com/rasayan-drug...

  • Copper-Mediated Cyanation of Aryl Halides by Activation of ...

    Aryl nitriles were efficiently synthesized through copper-mediated cyanation of aryl halides using benzyl cyanide as the cyanide source. Aryl halides with vari...

    onlinelibrary.wiley.com/doi/1...

  • Benzyl nitrile

    Other names: Benzyl cyanide; Benzeneacetonitrile; Acetonitrile, phenyl-; α-Cyanotoluene; α-Tolunitrile; ω-Cyanotoluene; Phenylacetonitrile; 2-Phenylac...

    webbook.nist.gov/cgi/cbook.cgi?ID=140-29-4

  • 4-Chlorobenzyl cyanide | 140-53-4

    Visit ChemicalBook To find more 4-Chlorobenzyl cyanide(140-53-4) information like chemical properties,Structure,melting point,boiling point,density,molecula...

    www.chemicalbook.com/ChemicalProdu...

  • Extraction of gold from alkaline cyanide solution by the tetrade...

    The mechanism of extraction of gold by tetradecyldimethylbenzylammonium chloride (TDMBAC)/tri-n-butyl phosphate (TBP)/n-heptane solution from an aque...

    pubs.rsc.org/en/content/articlelanding/2...

  • Palladium -catalyzed cyanide metathesis : utilization of benzyl...

    the optimal reaction conditions were established. When we changed benzyl cyanide into 4-fluorobenzyl cyanide, the yield of was significantly improved to 94...

    pubs.rsc.org/en/content/articlehtml/2012...

  • Atenolol - Para Chloro Benzyl Cyanide Manufacturer from Mum...

    Manufacturer of Atenolol - Para Chloro Benzyl Cyanide, Para-Chlorotoluene, Para Chloro Benyl Chloride and Parahydroxy Phenylacetic Acid offered by Snap ...

    www.indiamart.com/snap-interme...

  • 3-Mercapto-1,2,4-triazole

    Ltd. is a chemical enterprise integrating production and domestic/foreign trade. We specialize in Methyl/Chloro benzyl chloride & Methyl/Chloro benzyl ...

    www.chemindustry.com/chemnames/3/3-Mercap...

  • Benzyl chloride|Benzyl cyanide|Phenylacetic acid--Taixin...

    Benzyl cyanide series Phenylacetic acid series About us MORE TX-chemas a manufacturer and exporter is specialized in chemicals especially in aro...

    www.tx-chem.com

  • HeiBei ChengXin

    Our product range includes Benzyl Cyanide, Phenylacetic acid, Sodium Phenylacetate, Potassium Phenylacetate, etc. Product Details … Cyanuric Chloride...

    www.sodium-cyanide.com

12345678910下一页找到相关结果约338个